de-AT

Eistermine in der Stadthalle Villach

Datum
23-10-2017 - 06-11-2017

von bis reserviert von
07:30 09:00 Infineon
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 16 / 18
19:30 21:00 EC Fliesen Ferlan
21:15 22:45 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
16:00 16:45 Anfänger
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team
21:00 22:30 SV Grüner
22:45 23:45 EC Liwodruck Spittal

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 20
19:30 20:45 Gipsy Girls
21:00 22:30 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 11:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team
12:00 12:45 EC VSV U 20
13:00 15:30 EHC Gipsy Girls : Caps Flyers/Highlader´s
15:45 16:30 EC VSV U 14
17:30 20:30 EBEL EC VSV : HC TWK Innsbruck
20:45 22:00 SV EC LIWO Druck Spittal / Drau
22:15 23:45

von bis reserviert von
12:15 13:45 Pioniere
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 EHC Villach
22:30 23:30 EC Liwodruck Spittal

von bis reserviert von
07:00 07:45 EC VSV U 20
08:00 09:15 VSV Old Stars
09:30 10:30 Familieneislaufen
10:45 11:30 Anfänger
11:45 12:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:30 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 14 : BW Linz
15:45 18:15 DERBY _ Meisterschaft EC VSV U 16 : EC KAC
18:30 20:00 EHC Villach
20:15 21:45 EHC Villach
22:00 23:30 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
07:45 09:00
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 12:45 Meisterschaft LLZ Kärnten U 14 : Salzburg
13:00 15:30 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 14 : EKZ U 14
15:45 19:15 EBYSL EC VSV U 20 : HK Slavia Laibach
19:30 21:00 EHC Villach
21:15 22:30 EC Steelers

von bis reserviert von
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 16 / 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 EC Fliesen Ferlan

von bis reserviert von
07:30 09:00 Infineon
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
16:00 16:45 Anfänger
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:45 Gipsy Girls
21:00 22:15 Create Sports Carinthian Team

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:00 13:15 EC Steelers
15:00 16:30 Föderlach Panther´s
16:45 18:00 SV EC LIWO Druck Spittal / Drau ??
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 20
19:30 21:00 SV Grüner
21:15 22:45 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 14
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team
21:00 22:30 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
10:15 11:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:30 14:00 ÖBB BFZ Villach
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 EHC Villach
22:30 00:00 Eishockey Mikl

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:15 VSV Old Stars
09:30 10:30 Familieneislaufen
10:45 11:30 Anfänger
11:45 12:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 16:30 EBYSL EC VSV U 20 : EH Linz U 20
16:45 19:15 DERBY - EC VSV U 14 : EC KAC
19:30 22:00 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 16 : VEU U 16
22:15 23:45 EHC Villach

von bis reserviert von
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 13:00 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 16 : VEU U 16
13:15 15:00 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 12 : BW Linz U 12
17:30 20:30
20:45 22:15 EHC Villach
Eistermine buchen

Weitere Informationen und Buchungsmöglichkeit: